Regional Portals:Global View (Select your region below)
Pizza Hut USAWingsVerified 2026 Price

Breaded Boneless Wings (24 pc)

Pizza Hut Breaded Boneless Wings (24 pc) - Price $25.99

Price

$25.99

Base price in USA

Calories

1740

Per standard serving

Twenty-four pieces of juicy breaded boneless wings tossed in up to three WingStreet® sauce varieties. Ideal for parties and group sharing.

Breaded Boneless Wings (24 pc) – Complete Nutrition Facts

Nutrition Facts

Serving Size1 Slice / 1 Item
Amount Per Serving
Calories1740
Total Fat 70g90%
Saturated Fat 28g140%
Cholesterol 105mg35%
Sodium 3480mg151%
Total Carbohydrate 174g63%
Dietary Fiber 9g32%
Sugars 17g
Protein 87g174%

* Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet.

Allergen Advisory

Wheat (Gluten), Soy, Milk (in select sauces).

Prepared in shared kitchen equipment where wheat, milk, egg, and soy are present. Check with store managers for severe dietary restrictions.

Full Ingredient List

Premium USDA-Inspected Chicken Wings, Crispy Breading (Wheat Flour, Starch, Paprika, Garlic Powder), Tossed in Signature WingStreet® Sauce (Honey BBQ, Buffalo, Sweet Chili, or Garlic Parmesan).

Pro Tip: Pair your Breaded Boneless Wings (24 pc) with Pizza Hut Breadsticks and a cold Pepsi for the ultimate value deal!

Frequently Asked Questions About Pizza Hut Breaded Boneless Wings (24 pc)

How much is Pizza Hut Breaded Boneless Wings (24 pc) in 2026?

The 2026 national base price for Pizza Hut Breaded Boneless Wings (24 pc) is $25.99 in USA. Local franchise prices may vary slightly by city and tax regulations.

How many calories and macros are in Pizza Hut Breaded Boneless Wings (24 pc)?

Pizza Hut Breaded Boneless Wings (24 pc) contains 1740 calories per standard serving with 87g protein, 174g carbohydrates, 70g total fat (28g saturated fat), and 3480mg sodium.

What ingredients and allergens are in Pizza Hut Breaded Boneless Wings (24 pc)?

Key allergens include: Wheat (Gluten), Soy, Milk (in select sauces).. Core ingredients include: Premium USDA-Inspected Chicken Wings, Crispy Breading (Wheat Flour, Starch, Paprika, Garlic Powder), Tossed in Signature WingStreet® Sauce (Honey BBQ, Buffalo, Sweet Chili, or Garlic Parmesan).

Can I customize the crust or toppings on Breaded Boneless Wings (24 pc)?

Yes! You can customize Breaded Boneless Wings (24 pc) with Original Pan Crust, Thin 'N Crispy, Hand Tossed, or Stuffed Crust, as well as extra cheese and sauce adjustments.