Regular Creamy Chicken Alfredo with Breadsticks

Price
CA$15.59
Base price in Canada
Calories
850
Per standard serving
Oven-baked Regular Creamy Chicken Alfredo with Breadsticks layered with rich Italian seasoning, savory sauces, and melted cheeses, baked golden-brown and served with warm seasoned garlic breadsticks across Canada.
Regular Creamy Chicken Alfredo with Breadsticks – Complete Nutrition Facts
Nutrition Facts
* Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet.
Allergen Advisory
Wheat (Gluten), Milk (Dairy), Egg, Soy.
Prepared in shared kitchen equipment where wheat, milk, egg, and soy are present. Check with store managers for severe dietary restrictions.
Full Ingredient List
Premium Wheat Flour, Dairy Mozzarella & Parmesan, House Spices, Fine Herbs, Non-hydrogenated Oils, Salt.
Frequently Asked Questions About Pizza Hut Regular Creamy Chicken Alfredo with Breadsticks
How much is Pizza Hut Regular Creamy Chicken Alfredo with Breadsticks in 2026?
The 2026 national base price for Pizza Hut Regular Creamy Chicken Alfredo with Breadsticks is CA$15.59 in Canada. Local franchise prices may vary slightly by city and tax regulations.
How many calories and macros are in Pizza Hut Regular Creamy Chicken Alfredo with Breadsticks?
Pizza Hut Regular Creamy Chicken Alfredo with Breadsticks contains 850 calories per standard serving with 43g protein, 85g carbohydrates, 34g total fat (14g saturated fat), and 1700mg sodium.
What ingredients and allergens are in Pizza Hut Regular Creamy Chicken Alfredo with Breadsticks?
Key allergens include: Wheat (Gluten), Milk (Dairy), Egg, Soy.. Core ingredients include: Premium Wheat Flour, Dairy Mozzarella & Parmesan, House Spices, Fine Herbs, Non-hydrogenated Oils, Salt.
Can I customize the crust or toppings on Regular Creamy Chicken Alfredo with Breadsticks?
Yes! You can customize Regular Creamy Chicken Alfredo with Breadsticks with Original Pan Crust, Thin 'N Crispy, Hand Tossed, or Stuffed Crust, as well as extra cheese and sauce adjustments.
More Pasta Favorites

Oven-Baked Chicken Alfredo Pasta
Tender penne pasta tossed in rich, creamy Alfredo sauce with grilled chicken breast strips, topped with mozzarella cheese and oven-baked to golden perfection. Includes 5 breadsticks.

Oven-Baked Italian Meats Pasta
Penne pasta enveloped in savory sweet marinara sauce, hearty Italian sausage, pepperoni, and melted mozzarella cheese baked hot. Includes 5 breadsticks.

Oven-Baked Cheesy Alfredo Pasta
Classic penne pasta drenched in decadent white garlic Alfredo sauce, blanketed in a double layer of mozzarella and parmesan cheeses. Includes 5 breadsticks.

Oven-Baked Veggie Pasta
Penne pasta with garden-fresh mushrooms, sweet red onions, and bell peppers in marinara sauce, topped with melted cheese. Includes 5 breadsticks.